Login
Home
Gallery
Meeting Competi…
Competitions in…
Feb 2012
Feb 2012
C-160 Transall by Heller
Builder: Toby Knight
Class: Class 1, Aircraft <= 72
Place: Winner
Views: 6504
C-160 Transall
Builder: Toby Knight
Class: Class 1, Aircraft <= 72
Place: Winner
Views: 5423
C-160 Transall
Builder: Toby Knight
Class: Class 1, Aircraft <= 72
Place: Winner
Views: 4978
C-160 Transall
Builder: Toby Knight
Class: Class 1, Aircraft <= 72
Place: Winner
Views: 5066
Canadair CL-28 Argus
Builder: Les Burningham
Class: Class 1, Aircraft <= 72
Place: Third Place
Views: 3519
Canadair CL-28 Argus
Builder: Les Burningham
Class: Class 1, Aircraft <= 72
Place: Third Place
Views: 3405
Globemaster III & Chinook HC.2 conversion
Builder: Mark Jowett
Class: Class 1, Aircraft <= 72
Views: 3572
Globemaster III & Chinook HC.2 conversion
Builder: Mark Jowett
Class: Class 1, Aircraft <= 72
Views: 3082
Globemaster III & Chinook HC.2 conversion
Builder: Mark Jowett
Class: Class 1, Aircraft <= 72
Views: 3199
F-4D Phantom II, 171 FIS,Michigan ANG
Builder: Abul Kalam
Class: Class 2, Aircraft > 72
Place: Winner
Views: 5877
F-4D Phantom II, 171 FIS,Michigan ANG
Builder: Abul Kalam
Class: Class 2, Aircraft > 72
Place: Winner
Views: 5615
F-4D Phantom II, 171 FIS,Michigan ANG
Builder: Abul Kalam
Class: Class 2, Aircraft > 72
Place: Winner
Views: 5611
F-4D Phantom II, 171 FIS,Michigan ANG
Builder: Abul Kalam
Class: Class 2, Aircraft > 72
Place: Winner
Views: 6451
F-104C Starfighter
Builder: Ashley Keates
Class: Class 2, Aircraft > 72
Place: Second Place
Views: 4181
F-104C Starfighter
Builder: Ashley Keates
Class: Class 2, Aircraft > 72
Place: Second Place
Views: 4009
F-104C Starfighter
Builder: Ashley Keates
Class: Class 2, Aircraft > 72
Place: Second Place
Views: 3984
RAF Mustang III from Tamiya
Builder: Andrew Prentis
Class: Class 2, Aircraft > 72
Place: Third Place
Views: 4217
RAF Mustang III from Tamiya
Builder: Andrew Prentis
Class: Class 2, Aircraft > 72
Place: Third Place
Views: 3866
RAF Mustang III from Tamiya
Builder: Andrew Prentis
Class: Class 2, Aircraft > 72
Place: Third Place
Views: 4195
F/A-18A Hornet, RAAF
Builder: Pete Readman
Class: Class 2, Aircraft > 72
Views: 3120
F/A-18A Hornet, RAAF
Builder: Pete Readman
Class: Class 2, Aircraft > 72
Views: 2961
Night fighting Panther
Builder: Jim Potts
Class: Class 3, Military Vehicles
Place: Winner
Views: 5488
Night fighting Panther
Builder: Jim Potts
Class: Class 3, Military Vehicles
Place: Winner
Views: 5041
Night fighting Panther
Builder: Jim Potts
Class: Class 3, Military Vehicles
Place: Winner
Views: 5504
Panzer IV Ausf.D
Builder: Luke Wilson
Class: Class 3, Military Vehicles
Place: Third Place
Views: 4161
Panzer IV Ausf.D
Builder: Luke Wilson
Class: Class 3, Military Vehicles
Place: Third Place
Views: 3491
Panzer IV Ausf.D
Builder: Luke Wilson
Class: Class 3, Military Vehicles
Place: Third Place
Views: 3134
T-35/76, Factory 112
Builder: Mark Chisholm
Class: Class 3, Military Vehicles
Place: Third Place
Views: 3362
T-35/76, Factory 112
Builder: Mark Chisholm
Class: Class 3, Military Vehicles
Place: Third Place
Views: 3058
T-35/76, Factory 112
Builder: Mark Chisholm
Class: Class 3, Military Vehicles
Place: Third Place
Views: 2771
M-51 Sherman from Tamiya
Builder: Chris McKee
Class: Class 3, Military Vehicles
Views: 3963
M-51 Sherman from Tamiya
Builder: Chris McKee
Class: Class 3, Military Vehicles
Views: 3150
Richard Burns Evo V-Rally Argentina
Builder: Mark Chisholm
Class: Class 4, Civilian Vehicles
Place: Winner
Views: 7330
Richard Burns Evo V-Rally Argentina
Builder: Mark Chisholm
Class: Class 4, Civilian Vehicles
Place: Winner
Views: 6242
Richard Burns Evo V-Rally Argentina
Builder: Mark Chisholm
Class: Class 4, Civilian Vehicles
Place: Winner
Views: 5585
Soviet Destroyer, Courageous
Builder: Dave Haskell
Class: Class 5, Ships
Place: Winner
Views: 6167
Soviet Destroyer, Courageous
Builder: Dave Haskell
Class: Class 5, Ships
Place: Winner
Views: 5386
Soviet Destroyer, Courageous
Builder: Dave Haskell
Class: Class 5, Ships
Place: Winner
Views: 4874
Soviet Destroyer, Courageous
Builder: Dave Haskell
Class: Class 5, Ships
Place: Winner
Views: 5090
Soviet Destroyer, Courageous
Builder: Dave Haskell
Class: Class 5, Ships
Place: Winner
Views: 4888
DSoviet Destroyer, Courageous
Builder: Dave Haskell
Class: Class 5, Ships
Place: Winner
Views: 5604
Lt Col Timms
Builder: Tony Horton
Class: Class 6, Figures
Place: Winner
Views: 4836
Lt Col Timms
Builder: Tony Horton
Class: Class 6, Figures
Place: Winner
Views: 4385
Space Marines
Builder: Luke Wilson
Class: Class 6, Figures
Place: Third Place
Views: 3229
Space Marines
Builder: Luke Wilson
Class: Class 6, Figures
Place: Third Place
Views: 3031
Space Marines
Builder: Luke Wilson
Class: Class 6, Figures
Place: Third Place
Views: 3018
Space Marines from Games Workshop
Builder: Luke Wilson
Class: Class 6, Figures
Views: 3293
Space Marines from Games Workshop
Builder: Luke Wilson
Class: Class 6, Figures
Views: 3475
Elf Assassin
Builder: Pete Harris
Class: Class 6, Figures
Views: 3774
Elf Assassin
Builder: Pete Harris
Class: Class 6, Figures
Views: 3442
Guyver Zoanid
Builder: Richard Frizzell
Class: Class 6, Figures
Views: 3028
Guyver Zoanid
Builder: Richard Frizzell
Class: Class 6, Figures
Views: 3312
Ride my chopper.
Builder: Richard Frizzell
Class: Class 7, Diorama
Place: Winner
Views: 5311
Ride my chopper.
Builder: Richard Frizzell
Class: Class 7, Diorama
Place: Winner
Views: 4548
Ride my chopper.
Builder: Richard Frizzell
Class: Class 7, Diorama
Place: Winner
Views: 4517
Ride my chopper.
Builder: Richard Frizzell
Class: Class 7, Diorama
Place: Winner
Views: 5496
"In the Sea" downed Me109
Builder: Tony Horton
Class: Class 7, Diorama
Views: 2792
"In the Sea" downed Me109
Builder: Tony Horton
Class: Class 7, Diorama
Views: 3117
"New Frontiers" BMP-3
Builder: Mark Chisholm
Class: Class 7, Diorama
Views: 2863
"New Frontiers" BMP-3
Builder: Mark Chisholm
Class: Class 7, Diorama
Views: 2399
"New Frontiers" BMP-3
Builder: Mark Chisholm
Class: Class 7, Diorama
Views: 2409
"New Frontiers" BMP-3
Builder: Mark Chisholm
Class: Class 7, Diorama
Views: 2444
Babylon 5 Starfury
Builder: Andrew Prentis
Class: Class 8, Sci-Fi
Place: Winner
Views: 6353
Babylon 5 Starfury
Builder: Andrew Prentis
Class: Class 8, Sci-Fi
Place: Winner
Views: 6292
Babylon 5 Starfury
Builder: Andrew Prentis
Class: Class 8, Sci-Fi
Place: Winner
Views: 7012
Babylon 5 Starfury
Builder: Andrew Prentis
Class: Class 8, Sci-Fi
Place: Winner
Views: 6396
Babylon 5 Starfury
Builder: Andrew Prentis
Class: Class 8, Sci-Fi
Place: Winner
Views: 14910
Centurion Mk5/1Aust
Builder: Sam Wilson
Class: Antipodean Trophy
Place: Winner
Views: 13339
Centurion Mk5/1Aust
Builder: Sam Wilson
Class: Antipodean Trophy
Place: Winner
Views: 6112
Centurion Mk5/1Aust
Builder: Sam Wilson
Class: Antipodean Trophy
Place: Winner
Views: 4847
Centurion Mk5/1Aust
Builder: Sam Wilson
Class: Antipodean Trophy
Place: Winner
Views: 4800
First
Previous
Photos 1 - 71 of 71
Next
Last