Login
Home
Gallery
Meeting Competi…
Competitions in…
Feb 2012
Feb 2012
C-160 Transall by Heller
Builder: Toby Knight
Class: Class 1, Aircraft <= 72
Place: Winner
Views: 6512
C-160 Transall
Builder: Toby Knight
Class: Class 1, Aircraft <= 72
Place: Winner
Views: 5430
C-160 Transall
Builder: Toby Knight
Class: Class 1, Aircraft <= 72
Place: Winner
Views: 4985
C-160 Transall
Builder: Toby Knight
Class: Class 1, Aircraft <= 72
Place: Winner
Views: 5074
Canadair CL-28 Argus
Builder: Les Burningham
Class: Class 1, Aircraft <= 72
Place: Third Place
Views: 3527
Canadair CL-28 Argus
Builder: Les Burningham
Class: Class 1, Aircraft <= 72
Place: Third Place
Views: 3413
Globemaster III & Chinook HC.2 conversion
Builder: Mark Jowett
Class: Class 1, Aircraft <= 72
Views: 3581
Globemaster III & Chinook HC.2 conversion
Builder: Mark Jowett
Class: Class 1, Aircraft <= 72
Views: 3090
Globemaster III & Chinook HC.2 conversion
Builder: Mark Jowett
Class: Class 1, Aircraft <= 72
Views: 3206
F-4D Phantom II, 171 FIS,Michigan ANG
Builder: Abul Kalam
Class: Class 2, Aircraft > 72
Place: Winner
Views: 5883
F-4D Phantom II, 171 FIS,Michigan ANG
Builder: Abul Kalam
Class: Class 2, Aircraft > 72
Place: Winner
Views: 5623
F-4D Phantom II, 171 FIS,Michigan ANG
Builder: Abul Kalam
Class: Class 2, Aircraft > 72
Place: Winner
Views: 5620
F-4D Phantom II, 171 FIS,Michigan ANG
Builder: Abul Kalam
Class: Class 2, Aircraft > 72
Place: Winner
Views: 6459
F-104C Starfighter
Builder: Ashley Keates
Class: Class 2, Aircraft > 72
Place: Second Place
Views: 4189
F-104C Starfighter
Builder: Ashley Keates
Class: Class 2, Aircraft > 72
Place: Second Place
Views: 4017
F-104C Starfighter
Builder: Ashley Keates
Class: Class 2, Aircraft > 72
Place: Second Place
Views: 3990
RAF Mustang III from Tamiya
Builder: Andrew Prentis
Class: Class 2, Aircraft > 72
Place: Third Place
Views: 4225
RAF Mustang III from Tamiya
Builder: Andrew Prentis
Class: Class 2, Aircraft > 72
Place: Third Place
Views: 3873
RAF Mustang III from Tamiya
Builder: Andrew Prentis
Class: Class 2, Aircraft > 72
Place: Third Place
Views: 4204
F/A-18A Hornet, RAAF
Builder: Pete Readman
Class: Class 2, Aircraft > 72
Views: 3128
F/A-18A Hornet, RAAF
Builder: Pete Readman
Class: Class 2, Aircraft > 72
Views: 2967
Night fighting Panther
Builder: Jim Potts
Class: Class 3, Military Vehicles
Place: Winner
Views: 5494
Night fighting Panther
Builder: Jim Potts
Class: Class 3, Military Vehicles
Place: Winner
Views: 5050
Night fighting Panther
Builder: Jim Potts
Class: Class 3, Military Vehicles
Place: Winner
Views: 5512
Panzer IV Ausf.D
Builder: Luke Wilson
Class: Class 3, Military Vehicles
Place: Third Place
Views: 4170
Panzer IV Ausf.D
Builder: Luke Wilson
Class: Class 3, Military Vehicles
Place: Third Place
Views: 3498
Panzer IV Ausf.D
Builder: Luke Wilson
Class: Class 3, Military Vehicles
Place: Third Place
Views: 3140
T-35/76, Factory 112
Builder: Mark Chisholm
Class: Class 3, Military Vehicles
Place: Third Place
Views: 3368
T-35/76, Factory 112
Builder: Mark Chisholm
Class: Class 3, Military Vehicles
Place: Third Place
Views: 3067
T-35/76, Factory 112
Builder: Mark Chisholm
Class: Class 3, Military Vehicles
Place: Third Place
Views: 2777
M-51 Sherman from Tamiya
Builder: Chris McKee
Class: Class 3, Military Vehicles
Views: 3970
M-51 Sherman from Tamiya
Builder: Chris McKee
Class: Class 3, Military Vehicles
Views: 3158
Richard Burns Evo V-Rally Argentina
Builder: Mark Chisholm
Class: Class 4, Civilian Vehicles
Place: Winner
Views: 7338
Richard Burns Evo V-Rally Argentina
Builder: Mark Chisholm
Class: Class 4, Civilian Vehicles
Place: Winner
Views: 6250
Richard Burns Evo V-Rally Argentina
Builder: Mark Chisholm
Class: Class 4, Civilian Vehicles
Place: Winner
Views: 5593
Soviet Destroyer, Courageous
Builder: Dave Haskell
Class: Class 5, Ships
Place: Winner
Views: 6174
Soviet Destroyer, Courageous
Builder: Dave Haskell
Class: Class 5, Ships
Place: Winner
Views: 5394
Soviet Destroyer, Courageous
Builder: Dave Haskell
Class: Class 5, Ships
Place: Winner
Views: 4883
Soviet Destroyer, Courageous
Builder: Dave Haskell
Class: Class 5, Ships
Place: Winner
Views: 5098
Soviet Destroyer, Courageous
Builder: Dave Haskell
Class: Class 5, Ships
Place: Winner
Views: 4895
DSoviet Destroyer, Courageous
Builder: Dave Haskell
Class: Class 5, Ships
Place: Winner
Views: 5612
Lt Col Timms
Builder: Tony Horton
Class: Class 6, Figures
Place: Winner
Views: 4842
Lt Col Timms
Builder: Tony Horton
Class: Class 6, Figures
Place: Winner
Views: 4391
Space Marines
Builder: Luke Wilson
Class: Class 6, Figures
Place: Third Place
Views: 3237
Space Marines
Builder: Luke Wilson
Class: Class 6, Figures
Place: Third Place
Views: 3039
Space Marines
Builder: Luke Wilson
Class: Class 6, Figures
Place: Third Place
Views: 3025
Space Marines from Games Workshop
Builder: Luke Wilson
Class: Class 6, Figures
Views: 3299
Space Marines from Games Workshop
Builder: Luke Wilson
Class: Class 6, Figures
Views: 3484
Elf Assassin
Builder: Pete Harris
Class: Class 6, Figures
Views: 3782
Elf Assassin
Builder: Pete Harris
Class: Class 6, Figures
Views: 3450
Guyver Zoanid
Builder: Richard Frizzell
Class: Class 6, Figures
Views: 3036
Guyver Zoanid
Builder: Richard Frizzell
Class: Class 6, Figures
Views: 3321
Ride my chopper.
Builder: Richard Frizzell
Class: Class 7, Diorama
Place: Winner
Views: 5319
Ride my chopper.
Builder: Richard Frizzell
Class: Class 7, Diorama
Place: Winner
Views: 4557
Ride my chopper.
Builder: Richard Frizzell
Class: Class 7, Diorama
Place: Winner
Views: 4523
Ride my chopper.
Builder: Richard Frizzell
Class: Class 7, Diorama
Place: Winner
Views: 5505
"In the Sea" downed Me109
Builder: Tony Horton
Class: Class 7, Diorama
Views: 2800
"In the Sea" downed Me109
Builder: Tony Horton
Class: Class 7, Diorama
Views: 3124
"New Frontiers" BMP-3
Builder: Mark Chisholm
Class: Class 7, Diorama
Views: 2872
"New Frontiers" BMP-3
Builder: Mark Chisholm
Class: Class 7, Diorama
Views: 2407
"New Frontiers" BMP-3
Builder: Mark Chisholm
Class: Class 7, Diorama
Views: 2415
"New Frontiers" BMP-3
Builder: Mark Chisholm
Class: Class 7, Diorama
Views: 2452
Babylon 5 Starfury
Builder: Andrew Prentis
Class: Class 8, Sci-Fi
Place: Winner
Views: 6361
Babylon 5 Starfury
Builder: Andrew Prentis
Class: Class 8, Sci-Fi
Place: Winner
Views: 6299
Babylon 5 Starfury
Builder: Andrew Prentis
Class: Class 8, Sci-Fi
Place: Winner
Views: 7019
Babylon 5 Starfury
Builder: Andrew Prentis
Class: Class 8, Sci-Fi
Place: Winner
Views: 6402
Babylon 5 Starfury
Builder: Andrew Prentis
Class: Class 8, Sci-Fi
Place: Winner
Views: 14916
Centurion Mk5/1Aust
Builder: Sam Wilson
Class: Antipodean Trophy
Place: Winner
Views: 13348
Centurion Mk5/1Aust
Builder: Sam Wilson
Class: Antipodean Trophy
Place: Winner
Views: 6119
Centurion Mk5/1Aust
Builder: Sam Wilson
Class: Antipodean Trophy
Place: Winner
Views: 4854
Centurion Mk5/1Aust
Builder: Sam Wilson
Class: Antipodean Trophy
Place: Winner
Views: 4808
First
Previous
Photos 1 - 71 of 71
Next
Last