Login
Home
Gallery
Meeting Competi…
Competitions in…
Apr 2016
Apr 2016
FM-1 Wildcat
Builder: Kevin Rees
Class: Class 1, Aircraft <= 72
Place: Winner
Views: 4511
FM-1 Wildcat
Builder: Kevin Rees
Class: Class 1, Aircraft <= 72
Place: Winner
Views: 4885
FM-1 Wildcat
Builder: Kevin Rees
Class: Class 1, Aircraft <= 72
Place: Winner
Views: 4323
Sabre Mk 2, 441 Sqn RCAF
Builder: Richard Middleton
Class: Class 1, Aircraft <= 72
Place: Second Place
Views: 3211
Sabre Mk 2, 441 Sqn RCAF
Builder: Richard Middleton
Class: Class 1, Aircraft <= 72
Place: Second Place
Views: 2668
Sabre Mk 2, 441 Sqn RCAF
Builder: Richard Middleton
Class: Class 1, Aircraft <= 72
Place: Second Place
Views: 2642
Canberra B(1)6, 213 Sqn RAF Germany 1969
Builder: Aaron Martin
Class: Class 1, Aircraft <= 72
Place: Third Place
Views: 8433
Canberra B(1)6, 213 Sqn RAF Germany 1969
Builder: Aaron Martin
Class: Class 1, Aircraft <= 72
Place: Third Place
Views: 4286
FW-190 A8 JG-10
Builder: Alex Muir
Class: Class 1, Aircraft <= 72
Place: Third Place
Views: 3602
FW-190 A8 JG-10
Builder: Alex Muir
Class: Class 1, Aircraft <= 72
Place: Third Place
Views: 3187
FW-190 A8 JG-10
Builder: Alex Muir
Class: Class 1, Aircraft <= 72
Place: Third Place
Views: 3523
JU 87
Builder: Justin Muir
Class: Class 2, Aircraft > 72
Place: Winner
Views: 4488
JU 87
Builder: Justin Muir
Class: Class 2, Aircraft > 72
Place: Winner
Views: 3935
Sikorsky HO4S-3 RCN
Builder: Les Burningham
Class: Class 2, Aircraft > 72
Place: Second Place
Views: 2794
Sikorsky HO4S-3 RCN
Builder: Les Burningham
Class: Class 2, Aircraft > 72
Place: Second Place
Views: 2412
BAE Hawk T1
Builder: Rick Shea
Class: Class 2, Aircraft > 72
Place: Third Place
Views: 3022
BAE Hawk T1
Builder: Rick Shea
Class: Class 2, Aircraft > 72
Place: Third Place
Views: 2681
BAE Hawk T1
Builder: Rick Shea
Class: Class 2, Aircraft > 72
Place: Third Place
Views: 2697
L-29 Delphin
Builder: Mark Jowett
Class: Class 2, Aircraft > 72
Views: 2655
L-29 Delphin
Builder: Mark Jowett
Class: Class 2, Aircraft > 72
Views: 2329
L-29 Delphin
Builder: Mark Jowett
Class: Class 2, Aircraft > 72
Views: 2840
Sherman BARV
Builder: Les Clancy
Class: Class 3, Military Vehicles
Place: Winner
Views: 4594
Sherman BARV
Builder: Les Clancy
Class: Class 3, Military Vehicles
Place: Winner
Views: 4057
Sherman BARV
Builder: Les Clancy
Class: Class 3, Military Vehicles
Place: Winner
Views: 4614
High Speed Tractor M4
Builder: Simon Prince
Class: Class 3, Military Vehicles
Place: Second Place
Views: 3056
High Speed Tractor M4
Builder: Simon Prince
Class: Class 3, Military Vehicles
Place: Second Place
Views: 2975
High Speed Tractor M4
Builder: Simon Prince
Class: Class 3, Military Vehicles
Place: Second Place
Views: 2798
High Speed Tractor M4
Builder: Simon Prince
Class: Class 3, Military Vehicles
Place: Second Place
Views: 2621
High Speed Tractor M4
Builder: Simon Prince
Class: Class 3, Military Vehicles
Place: Second Place
Views: 2517
T34/76 Model 1942
Builder: Jim Potts
Class: Class 3, Military Vehicles
Place: Third Place
Views: 2724
T34/76 Model 1942
Builder: Jim Potts
Class: Class 3, Military Vehicles
Place: Third Place
Views: 2292
T34/76 Model 1942
Builder: Jim Potts
Class: Class 3, Military Vehicles
Place: Third Place
Views: 2346
T34/76 Model 1942
Builder: Jim Potts
Class: Class 3, Military Vehicles
Place: Third Place
Views: 2436
Canadian Leopard
Builder: Chris McKee
Class: Class 3, Military Vehicles
Views: 2980
Canadian Leopard
Builder: Chris McKee
Class: Class 3, Military Vehicles
Views: 2322
Canadian Leopard
Builder: Chris McKee
Class: Class 3, Military Vehicles
Views: 2411
Canadian Leopard
Builder: Chris McKee
Class: Class 3, Military Vehicles
Views: 2414
1:16 Garrett Showmans Engine
Builder: Andrew Prentis
Class: Class 4, Civilian Vehicles
Place: Winner
Views: 5618
1:16 Garrett Showmans Engine
Builder: Andrew Prentis
Class: Class 4, Civilian Vehicles
Place: Winner
Views: 3911
1:16 Garrett Showmans Engine
Builder: Andrew Prentis
Class: Class 4, Civilian Vehicles
Place: Winner
Views: 4355
Zakspeed Escort
Builder: Kevin Rees
Class: Class 4, Civilian Vehicles
Place: Second Place
Views: 3071
Zakspeed Escort
Builder: Kevin Rees
Class: Class 4, Civilian Vehicles
Place: Second Place
Views: 2608
Zakspeed Escort
Builder: Kevin Rees
Class: Class 4, Civilian Vehicles
Place: Second Place
Views: 2585
Officer, Northumberland's Army 1482
Builder: Jan Jurena
Class: Class 6, Figures
Place: Winner
Views: 5428
Officer, Northumberland's Army 1482
Builder: Jan Jurena
Class: Class 6, Figures
Place: Winner
Views: 5572
"First Blood", First combat use of a Mk 1 15/9/1916
Builder: Julian Edwards
Class: Class 7, Diorama
Place: Winner
Views: 5311
"First Blood", First combat use of a Mk 1 15/9/1916
Builder: Julian Edwards
Class: Class 7, Diorama
Place: Winner
Views: 4095
"First Blood", First combat use of a Mk 1 15/9/1916
Builder: Julian Edwards
Class: Class 7, Diorama
Place: Winner
Views: 4100
"First Blood", First combat use of a Mk 1 15/9/1916
Builder: Julian Edwards
Class: Class 7, Diorama
Place: Winner
Views: 4234
"First Blood", First combat use of a Mk 1 15/9/1916
Builder: Julian Edwards
Class: Class 7, Diorama
Place: Winner
Views: 4348
Terminator T100
Builder: Richard Frizzell
Class: Class 8, Sci-Fi
Place: Winner
Views: 4775
Terminator T100
Builder: Richard Frizzell
Class: Class 8, Sci-Fi
Place: Winner
Views: 3920
Hawker Sea Fury FB11
Views: 2948
Hawker Sea Fury FB11
Views: 3076
Hawker Sea Fury FB11
Views: 8127
First
Previous
Photos 1 - 55 of 55
Next
Last